Big Cypress District Awards Recognition History

Stay Informed, Attend Roundtable graphicThe Big Cypress District recognizes Scouters for service to youth in the district. Awards are present at the annual Adult Recognition Event. Nomination forms can be found at big-cypress.shac.org/nominations.

Click on the top row to sort.

   

Year

First Name

Last Name

Award

Unit

Number

    2020 Marvin Whitley Silver Beaver    
    2020 Suzy Weaver Silver Beaver    
    2017 Thien Tran Silver Beaver    
    2017 Gene Manuel Silver Beaver    
    2017 Richard Lipham Silver Beaver    
    2016 Mike Sheets Silver Beaver    
    2016 Bob Steubing Silver Beaver    
    2015 Christopher Green Silver Beaver    
    2015 Alicia Rodenberger Silver Beaver    
    2014 Kelly Faga Silver Beaver    
    2011 Roxanna Allen Silver Beaver    
    2011 Martin Pham Silver Beaver    
    2019 John Bills District Award of Merit    
    2019 Marc Johnson District Award of Merit    
    2018 Melody Britton District Award of Merit    
    2018 Betsy Burg District Award of Merit    
    2017 Jason Britton District Award of Merit    
    2017 Ted Lively District Award of Merit    
    2016 Holly Householder District Award of Merit    
    2016 Russell Householder District Award of Merit    
    2016 Lisa Whitley District Award of Merit    
    2015 Chip Whitley District Award of Merit    
    2015 Chris Kubiak District Award of Merit    
    2012 Christopher Green District Award of Merit    
    2012 Eugene Manuel District Award of Merit    
    2011 Suzanne Weaver District Award of Merit    
    2011 Cathy Melancon District Award of Merit    
    2010 Andy Berger District Award of Merit    
    2010 Brandylee Marsh District Award of Merit    
      Richard Lipham District Award of Merit    
    2009 Kelly Faga District Award of Merit    
    2009 Carl Hyltin District Award of Merit    
    2008 Roxanna Allen District Award of Merit    
    2008 Randall  LeForce District Award of Merit    
    2019 Sandy Cooper Foundation Award    
    2019 Brian Belding Foundation Award    
    2019 Angela Teague Foundation Award    
    2019 Elizabeth Stafford Foundation Award    
    2019 Gregory Stafford Foundation Award    
    2018 Cameron Dickey Foundation Award    
    2018 Kristina Perez Foundation Award    
    2018 Nestor Mirabal Foundation Award    
    2018 LeAnne Bills Foundation Award    
    2017 Lisa Whitley Foundation Award    
    2017 Martin Pham Foundation Award    
    2016 John Bills Foundation Award    
    2016 Derrick Brown Foundation Award    
    2016 Rene Eppling Foundation Award    
    2016 Shannon Eppling Foundation Award    
    2016 Cameron Morgan Foundation Award    
    2016 Jack Ransleben Foundation Award    
    2016 Terri Ransleben Foundation Award    
    2016 Suzy Weaver Foundation Award    
    2012 Maree Allen Foundation Award    
    2012 Rick Allen Foundation Award    
    2012 Roxanna Allen Foundation Award    
    2012 Marianne Beran Foundation Award    
    2012 Steve Harmon Foundation Award    
    2012 Randall LeForce Foundation Award    
    2012 Mike McClintock Foundation Award    
    2012 Alicia Rodenberger Foundation Award    
    2012 Jeanne Ronemous Foundation Award    
    2012 Steve Upchurch Foundation Award    
    2012 Suzanne Weaver Foundation Award    
    2011 Andre Marte Foundation Award    
    2011 Paul May Foundation Award    
    2011 Gene Manuel Foundation Award    
    2011 Todd Belding Foundation Award    
    2011 Carl Hyltin Foundation Award    
    2011 Paul Roberts Foundation Award    
    2019 Cypress Assistance Ministries   Cut Above the Rest Partners    
    2019 Good Shepherd United Methodist Church   Cut Above the Rest Partners    
    2019 Rice Eclipse Rocket Club   Cut Above the Rest Partners    
    2018 CyFair Federal Credit Union   Cut Above the Rest Partners    
    2018 Christ the Redeemer Catholic Church   Cut Above the Rest Partners    
    2018 Good Shepherd United Methodist Church   Cut Above the Rest Partners    
    2018 Community of Faith Church   Cut Above the Rest Partners    
    2018 Rice Eclipse Rocket Club   Cut Above the Rest Partners    
    2017 BCT Houston   Cut Above the Rest Partners    
    2017 CyFair Federal Credit Union   Cut Above the Rest Partners    
    2017 HEB   Cut Above the Rest Partners    
    2017 Walgreens   Cut Above the Rest Partners    
    2017 Whitley Construction   Cut Above the Rest Partners    
    2017 Wood and Ink Works   Cut Above the Rest Partners    
    2016 BCT Houston   Cut Above the Rest Partners    
    2016 CyFair Federal Credit Union   Cut Above the Rest Partners    
    2016 Seamless Technologies   Cut Above the Rest Partners    
    2016 Whitley Construction   Cut Above the Rest Partners    
    2015 CyFair Federal Credit Union   Cut Above the Rest Partners    
    2015 Whitley Construction   Cut Above the Rest Partners    
    2012 St. John Lutheran Church   Cut Above the Rest Partners    
    2012 Cy Fair Volunteer Fire Department   Cut Above the Rest Partners    
    2011 Sysco Foods   Cut Above the Rest Partners    
    2010 EJ's Pizza   Cut Above the Rest Partners    
    2010 David Stolz   Cut Above the Rest Partners    
    2009 Jonathan Holland   Cut Above the Rest Partners    
    2009 Greg Lubojacky   Cut Above the Rest Partners    
    2008 Dale Trevino   Cut Above the Rest Partners    
    2019 Holly Householder “W.T. Bryant” Spirit of Cypress Scouting Award    
    2018 Chris Green “W.T. Bryant” Spirit of Cypress Scouting Award    
    2019 Jasie Boyd Sapling Award Pack 28
    2019 Jason D'Souza Sapling Award Pack 438
    2019 Patrick Timmerding Sapling Award Pack 533
    2019 Tuan Nguyen Sapling Award Pack 1212
    2019 Samantha Gill Sapling Award Pack 1537
    2019 Miguel Lopez Sapling Award Troop 28
    2019 Dayna Lopez Sapling Award Troop 82
    2019 Steve Mitchell Sapling Award Troop 156
    2019 Marcos Maya Sapling Award Troop 329
    2019 Sam Mitschke Sapling Award Troop 533
    2019 Melissa Pitre Sapling Award Troop 573
    2019 Roberto Flores Sapling Award Troop 1014
    2019 Mark Oliver Sapling Award Troop 1791
    2019 James Robinson Sapling Award Crew 28
    2019 Diana Robinson Sapling Award Crew 28
    2018 Duane White Sapling Award Pack 3
    2018 Stacey Foust Sapling Award Pack 15
    2018 Tara Phears Sapling Award Pack 28
    2018 Jeff Parliament Sapling Award Pack 156
    2018 Holly Griffith Sapling Award Pack 533
    2018 Darin Carlson Sapling Award Pack 537
    2018 Mel Chapman Sapling Award Pack 573
    2018 Melanie Gasson Sapling Award Pack 1179
    2018 Chau Pham Sapling Award Pack 1212
    2018 Kari Suchecki Sapling Award Pack 1533
    2018 Barbara Kubiak Sapling Award Troop 10
    2018 Roy King Sapling Award Troop 179
    2018 David Hughes Sapling Award Troop 329
    2018 Roman Trevino Sapling Award Troop 533
    2018 Tiffiney Glaze Sapling Award Troop 658
    2018 Darci Harrison Sapling Award Troop 901
    2018 Rob Eubanks Sapling Award Troop 1014
    2018 Thuy Nguyen Sapling Award Troop 1212
    2018 Hunter Taylor Sapling Award Troop 1791
    2018 Christine Cowan Sapling Award Crew 28
    2018 Thu Chau Sapling Award Crew 1212
    2017 Karen Emmott Sapling Award Pack 15
    2017 Gagan Pandey Sapling Award Pack 156
    2017 Michael Raye Sapling Award Pack 438
    2017 Carl Burgess Sapling Award Pack 537
    2017 Bryce Elliot Sapling Award Pack 1100
    2017 Allen Swift Sapling Award Pack 1179
    2017 Tuan Anh Sapling Award Pack 1212
    2017 Ian Rutherford Sapling Award Pack 1533
    2017 Rob Porter Sapling Award Troop 533
    2017 Jane Whatley Sapling Award Troop 573
    2017 Sze Log Sapling Award Troop 939
    2017 Dave Hornak Sapling Award Troop 1014
    2017 Kevin Hoang Sapling Award Troop 1212
    2017 Patricia Ganim Sapling Award Troop 1791
    2017 Amy Duval Sapling Award Crew 28
    2016 Christine Marcantel Sapling Award Pack 15
    2016 Jason Centanni Sapling Award Pack 28
    2016 Angie Dalal Sapling Award Pack 156
    2016 Nick Russo Sapling Award Pack 156
    2016 Andy Nguyen Sapling Award Pack 438
    2016 Ashley McPherson Sapling Award Pack 537
    2016 Karen Kaster Sapling Award Pack 831
    2016 Desiree Magnuson Sapling Award Pack 1100
    2016 Holly Eubanks Sapling Award Pack 1100
    2016 Chad Baxter Sapling Award Pack 1179
    2016 Steven Nguyen Sapling Award Pack 1212
    2016 Griselle Betancourt Sapling Award Troop 10
    2016 Shruthi Jagannath Sapling Award Troop 179
    2016 Wendy Martin Sapling Award Troop 533
    2016 Brian Tucker Sapling Award Troop 939
    2016 Sara Byrne Sapling Award Crew 28
    2015 Keith Barrow Sapling Award Pack 15
    2015 Jason Britton Sapling Award Pack 28
    2015 Melody Britton Sapling Award Pack 28
    2015 Reid Henry Sapling Award Pack 33
    2015 Patrick Vest Sapling Award Pack 156
    2015 Melinda Bellinger Sapling Award Pack 533
    2015 Paul Williams Sapling Award Pack 533
    2015 Phets Sovilay Sapling Award Pack 533
    2015 Tammy Hayes Sapling Award Pack 537
    2015 Steve Taake Sapling Award Pack 1100
    2015 To Ai Sapling Award Pack 1212
    2015 Chris Kubiak Sapling Award Troop 10
    2015 Derrick Brown Sapling Award Troop 179
    2015 Chip Whitley Sapling Award Troop 533
    2015 Taylor Goss Sapling Award Troop 573
    2015 Deanna Hicks Sapling Award Troop 901
    2014 Russell Householder Sapling Award Pack 156
    2012 Jason Coen Sapling Award Pack 33
    2012 Jill Patton Sapling Award Pack 33
    2012 Minh Phung Sapling Award Pack 33
    2012 Nicole Porter Sapling Award Pack 33
    2012 Jennifer Ubanoski Sapling Award Pack 438
    2012 Michael Ubanoski Sapling Award Pack 438
    2012 Deanna Hicks Sapling Award Pack 533
    2012 Khanh Hoang Sapling Award Pack 533
    2012 Stephanie Peters Sapling Award Pack 831
    2012 Jenna Green Sapling Award Pack 1100
    2012 Bill Anderson Sapling Award Pack 1179
    2012 Amy Bennett Sapling Award Pack 1179
    2012 Becky Halaska Sapling Award Pack 1179
    2012 Stephen Knight Sapling Award Pack 1179
    2012 Melissa McAfee Sapling Award Pack 1179
    2012 David Bunch Sapling Award Troop 179
    2012 Greg Lubojacky Sapling Award Troop 179
    2012 Mark Yohe Sapling Award Troop 179
    2019 Robert Porter Tree of Life Award Pack 3
    2019 Jason Moss Tree of Life Award Pack 3
    2019 Tara Phears Tree of Life Award Pack 28
    2019 Candice Lemons Tree of Life Award Pack 28
    2019 Peter Ortiz Tree of Life Award Pack 156
    2019 Sarah Raye Tree of Life Award Pack 438
    2019 Craig Bickford Tree of Life Award Pack 438
    2019 Gaea Sawan Tree of Life Award Pack 537
    2019 Dao Tran Tree of Life Award Pack 1212
    2019 Thu Chau Tree of Life Award Pack 1212
    2019 Nicole Bell Tree of Life Award Pack 1537
    2019 Regan Routh Tree of Life Award Pack 1537
    2019 Jeremy Lawrence Tree of Life Award Pack 1537
    2019 Rafael Melgoza Tree of Life Award Troop 10
    2019 Taunia Berg Tree of Life Award Troop 10
    2019 Tess Wall Tree of Life Award Troop 28
    2019 Nestor Mirabel Tree of Life Award Troop 28
    2019 Jaime Nguyen Tree of Life Award Troop 82
    2019 Tiffany Glaze Tree of Life Award Troop 82
    2019 Brian Cooper Tree of Life Award Troop 156
    2019 Susan Norris Tree of Life Award Troop 156
    2019 Jason Kosek Tree of Life Award Troop 329
    2019 Wladmir Frazao Tree of Life Award Troop 329
    2019 Phylis Kruger Tree of Life Award Troop 533
    2019 Gene Bowles Tree of Life Award Troop 533
    2019 Vince Mattes Tree of Life Award Troop 573
    2019 Chris Parker Tree of Life Award Troop 573
    2019 Robert Eubanks Tree of Life Award Troop 1014
    2019 Vanessa Flores Tree of Life Award Troop 1014
    2019 Kristi Arsenault Tree of Life Award Troop 1014
    2019 Patricia Ganim Tree of Life Award Troop 1791
    2019 Brandylee Marsh Tree of Life Award Troop 1791
    2019 Christine Cowan Tree of Life Award Crew 28
    2018 Cel Guerra Tree of Life Award Pack 3
    2018 Nicole Porter Tree of Life Award Pack 3
    2018 Kelley Mauk Tree of Life Award Pack 15
    2018 Lindsey Donovan Tree of Life Award Pack 15
    2018 Steven Lindsay Tree of Life Award Pack 15
    2018 Alia Khaled Tree of Life Award Pack 28
    2018 Clare Centanni Tree of Life Award Pack 28
    2018 Jason Centanni Tree of Life Award Pack 28
    2018 Amy Burns Tree of Life Award Pack 33
    2018 Brian Cooper Tree of Life Award Pack 33
    2018 Reid Henry Tree of Life Award Pack 33
    2018 Andrew McPhaul Tree of Life Award Pack 156
    2018 Shilpa Pandey Tree of Life Award Pack 156
    2018 Stacey Brown Tree of Life Award Pack 156
    2018 Victor Davis Tree of Life Award Pack 329
    2018 Adam Nicely Tree of Life Award Pack 533
    2018 Clayton Stiba Tree of Life Award Pack 533
    2018 Amy Petrash Tree of Life Award Pack 537
    2018 Diana Schilling Tree of Life Award Pack 537
    2018 Kristi Arsenault Tree of Life Award Pack 1100
    2018 Mike Ellis Tree of Life Award Pack 1100
    2018 Andrew Robia Tree of Life Award Pack 1179
    2018 Jamie McLain Tree of Life Award Pack 1179
    2018 Russ Ehrenfeld Tree of Life Award Pack 1179
    2018 Doan Nguyen Tree of Life Award Pack 1212
    2018 Kevin Hoang Tree of Life Award Pack 1212
    2018 Kimberly Nguyen Tree of Life Award Pack 1212
    2018 James Block Tree of Life Award Pack 1533
    2018 Clifton Sanderson Tree of Life Award Pack 1537
    2018 Kenji Routh Tree of Life Award Pack 1537
    2018 Robert Haine Tree of Life Award Pack 1537
    2018 Trayce Zelt Tree of Life Award Pack 1537
    2018 Corinne Mrzyglod Tree of Life Award Troop 10
    2018 Don Singer Tree of Life Award Troop 10
    2018 Fidel Hernandez Tree of Life Award Troop 10
    2018 Britt Willows Tree of Life Award Troop 179
    2018 Kayathre Sudhakar Tree of Life Award Troop 179
    2018 Toby King Tree of Life Award Troop 179
    2018 Daniel Calciano Tree of Life Award Troop 329
    2018 Michael Glenny Tree of Life Award Troop 329
    2018 Trey Morman Tree of Life Award Troop 329
    2018 Angel Garcia Tree of Life Award Troop 533
    2018 David Westfall Tree of Life Award Troop 533
    2018 Ryan Dusek Tree of Life Award Troop 533
    2018 Billy Bettes Tree of Life Award Troop 658
    2018 Dorothy Hood Tree of Life Award Troop 658
    2018 Nick Nason Tree of Life Award Troop 658
    2018 Eva Nguyen Tree of Life Award Troop 901
    2018 Jon Balter Tree of Life Award Troop 901
    2018 Paul Hicks Tree of Life Award Troop 901
    2018 Shannon Eppling Tree of Life Award Troop 901
    2018 Becky Cisneros Tree of Life Award Troop 1014
    2018 David Hornak Tree of Life Award Troop 1014
    2018 Derek Heaton Tree of Life Award Troop 1014
    2018 Ai To Tree of Life Award Troop 1212
    2018 Huy Nguyen Tree of Life Award Troop 1212
    2018 Steven Nguyen Tree of Life Award Troop 1212
    2018 Yvonne Scordato-Nguyen Tree of Life Award Troop 1212
    2018 Brittany Bosse Tree of Life Award Troop 1791
    2018 Debbie Neumann Tree of Life Award Troop 1791
    2018 Amy Duval Tree of Life Award Crew 28
    2018 Melody Britton Tree of Life Award Crew 28
    2018 Linda Graham Tree of Life Award Crew 32
    2018 Michele Curless Tree of Life Award Crew 32
    2018 Vivian Belding Tree of Life Award Crew 32
    2018 Huong Ngo Tree of Life Award Crew 1212
    2018 Tuan Nguyen Tree of Life Award Crew 1212
    2017 Walter Emmott Tree of Life Award Pack 15
    2017 Amy Duval Tree of Life Award Pack 28
    2017 John Cochran Tree of Life Award Pack 28
    2017 Marjorie Nichols Tree of Life Award Pack 28
    2017 Trevor Hollen Tree of Life Award Pack 28
    2017 Angie Dalal Tree of Life Award Pack 156
    2017 Micah Cobb Tree of Life Award Pack 156
    2017 Rachel Wallauer Tree of Life Award Pack 156
    2017 Donald Crosby Tree of Life Award Pack 438
    2017 Shawn Jorgensen Tree of Life Award Pack 438
    2017 Vince Mattes Tree of Life Award Pack 573
    2017 Denise Koepke Tree of Life Award Pack 831
    2017 Hal Goldie Tree of Life Award Pack 831
    2017 Matt Adams Tree of Life Award Pack 831
    2017 Bryan Garrison Tree of Life Award Pack 1100
    2017 Holly Eubanks Tree of Life Award Pack 1100
    2017 Luci Hendrichson Tree of Life Award Pack 1179
    2017 Susan Norris Tree of Life Award Pack 1179
    2017 Tricia Balmos Tree of Life Award Pack 1179
    2017 Kimberly Nguyen Tree of Life Award Pack 1212
    2017 Nghi Nguyen Tree of Life Award Pack 1212
    2017 Steven Nguyen Tree of Life Award Pack 1212
    2017 Jimmy Block Tree of Life Award Pack 1533
    2017 Lisa Mueller Tree of Life Award Pack 1533
    2017 Bentley Chisholm Tree of Life Award Pack 1537
    2017 Elizabeth Stafford Tree of Life Award Pack 1537
    2017 TaCora Sanderson Tree of Life Award Pack 1537
    2017 Griselle Betancourt Tree of Life Award Troop 10
    2017 Mat West Tree of Life Award Troop 10
    2017 Michelle Douglas Tree of Life Award Troop 10
    2017 Anthony Hooper Tree of Life Award Troop 179
    2017 Diana Robinson Tree of Life Award Troop 179
    2017 Philip Gutierrez Tree of Life Award Troop 179
    2017 Adrienne Beauchamp Tree of Life Award Troop 533
    2017 Angel Garcia Tree of Life Award Troop 533
    2017 Chip Whitley Tree of Life Award Troop 533
    2017 Greg Jandjel Tree of Life Award Troop 533
    2017 Michael Pascual Tree of Life Award Troop 533
    2017 Wendy Martin Tree of Life Award Troop 533
    2017 Cheryl Zatopek Tree of Life Award Troop 901
    2017 Deanna Hicks Tree of Life Award Troop 901
    2017 Carla Mackey Tree of Life Award Troop 939
    2017 Eric McMahan Tree of Life Award Troop 939
    2017 Andrew Cartes Tree of Life Award Troop 1014
    2017 Bill Berger Tree of Life Award Troop 1014
    2017 David Green Tree of Life Award Troop 1014
    2017 Andy To Tree of Life Award Troop 1212
    2017 Amy Bennett Tree of Life Award Troop 1791
    2017 Brandylee Marsh Tree of Life Award Troop 1791
    2017 Catriona Herron Tree of Life Award Troop 1791
    2017 Douglas Walsh Tree of Life Award Crew 28
    2017 Rafael Villarreal Tree of Life Award Crew 28
    2017 Sara Byrne Tree of Life Award Crew 28
    2017 Thien Tran Tree of Life Award Crew 1212
    2017 Brittany Bosse Tree of Life Award Crew 1791
    2017 Debbie Neumann Tree of Life Award Crew 1791
    2016 Andrea Curry Tree of Life Award Pack 15
    2016 Shane Shoaf Tree of Life Award Pack 15
    2016 Brenna Taylor Tree of Life Award Pack 28
    2016 Cereese Hollen Tree of Life Award Pack 28
    2016 Jaime Nguyen Tree of Life Award Pack 28
    2016 Minh Phung Tree of Life Award Pack 33
    2016 Nathan Hawkins Tree of Life Award Pack 156
    2016 Nick Russo Tree of Life Award Pack 156
    2016 Peter Ortiz Tree of Life Award Pack 156
    2016 Andy Nguyen Tree of Life Award Pack 438
    2016 Jasper Dickson Tree of Life Award Pack 438
    2016 Mark Panneton Tree of Life Award Pack 438
    2016 Travis Carmack Tree of Life Award Pack 533
    2016 Trish Desai Tree of Life Award Pack 533
    2016 Anne Gill Tree of Life Award Pack 537
    2016 Hannah Perez Tree of Life Award Pack 537
    2016 Lisa Minkert Tree of Life Award Pack 537
    2016 Briz Garcia Tree of Life Award Pack 573
    2016 Becky Cisneros Tree of Life Award Pack 831
    2016 Bryan Garrison Tree of Life Award Pack 1100
    2016 Jennifer Hughes Tree of Life Award Pack 1100
    2016 Steve Taake Tree of Life Award Pack 1100
    2016 Vanessa Flores Tree of Life Award Pack 1100
    2016 Betsy Burg Tree of Life Award Pack 1179
    2016 Nghi Nguyen Tree of Life Award Pack 1212
    2016 Patricia Bui Tree of Life Award Pack 1212
    2016 Thanh Nguyen Tree of Life Award Pack 1212
    2016 Matt Hull Tree of Life Award Pack 1533
    2016 Michael Mueller Tree of Life Award Pack 1533
    2016 Tad Davis Tree of Life Award Pack 1533
    2016 Lise Chisholm Tree of Life Award Pack 1537
    2016 Alice Melgoza Tree of Life Award Troop 10
    2016 Bracey Furr Tree of Life Award Troop 10
    2016 Chris Kubiak Tree of Life Award Troop 10
    2016 Chris Collier Tree of Life Award Troop 179
    2016 Matt Norris Tree of Life Award Troop 179
    2016 Tony Niles Tree of Life Award Troop 179
    2016 Adrienne Beauchamp Tree of Life Award Troop 533
    2016 Louis Mayer Tree of Life Award Troop 533
    2016 Wes Brown Tree of Life Award Troop 533
    2016 Joel Docog Tree of Life Award Troop 573
    2016 Carla Mackey Tree of Life Award Troop 939
    2016 Darcy Ables Tree of Life Award Troop 939
    2016 Mike Heeney Tree of Life Award Troop 939
    2016 Ryan Passmore Tree of Life Award Troop 939
    2016 Martin Pham Tree of Life Award Troop 1212
    2016 Jaime Nguyen Tree of Life Award Crew 28
    2016 Jason Britton Tree of Life Award Crew 28
    2016 Shannan Corley Tree of Life Award Crew 28
    2016 Thien Tran Tree of Life Award Crew 1212
    2015 Millie Ognoskie Tree of Life Award Pack 15
    2015 Jessalyn Ball Tree of Life Award Pack 28
    2015 Robbin Kelly Tree of Life Award Pack 28
    2015 Brian Cooper Tree of Life Award Pack 33
    2015 Andy Ellis Tree of Life Award Pack 156
    2015 Holly Householder Tree of Life Award Pack 156
    2015 Sruti Ramaswamy Tree of Life Award Pack 156
    2015 Bill Davis Tree of Life Award Pack 438
    2015 Matt Hill Tree of Life Award Pack 438
    2015 Jenny Hill Tree of Life Award Pack 438
    2015 Patty James Tree of Life Award Pack 533
    2015 Tracy Martin Tree of Life Award Pack 533
    2015 Wendy Martin Tree of Life Award Pack 533
    2015 Lisa Whitley Tree of Life Award Pack 537
    2015 Celeste Ballmer Tree of Life Award Pack 537
    2015 John Minkert Tree of Life Award Pack 537
    2015 Lisa Whitley Tree of Life Award Pack 537
    2015 Jennifer Lundberg Tree of Life Award Pack 1100
    2015 Chris Reimers Tree of Life Award Pack 1100
    2015 Karly Simmons Tree of Life Award Pack 1100
    2015 Patricia Bui Tree of Life Award Pack 1212
    2015 Mary Fitzgerald Tree of Life Award Troop 10
    2015 Christine Cowan Tree of Life Award Troop 10
    2015 Cindy Smtih Tree of Life Award Troop 10
    2015 Alicia Rodenberger Tree of Life Award Troop 179
    2015 David Bunch Tree of Life Award Troop 179
    2015 Doug Rodenberger Tree of Life Award Troop 179
    2015 Robert Vanderzwet Tree of Life Award Troop 533
    2015 Tiffiney Glaze Tree of Life Award Troop 573
    2015 Chris Prokop Tree of Life Award Troop 573
    2015 Patrick Taylor Tree of Life Award Troop 573
    2015 Keith Williams Tree of Life Award Troop 901
    2015 Kristine Fink Tree of Life Award Troop 901
    2015 Eric Dargan Tree of Life Award Troop 901
    2015 Yvonne Scardato Tree of Life Award Troop 1212
    2012 Mary Skrim Tree of Life Award Pack 438
    2012 Carla Mackey Tree of Life Award Pack 438
    2012 Adan Belgodere Tree of Life Award Pack 438
    2012 Christopher Kubiak Tree of Life Award Pack 438
    2012 Alex Kliafas Tree of Life Award Pack 438
    2012 Katherine Lagasse Tree of Life Award Pack 438
    2012 Tammy Willis Tree of Life Award Pack 438
    2012 Matt West Tree of Life Award Pack 438
    2012 Trent Barger Tree of Life Award Pack 438
    2012 Van Schmuck Tree of Life Award Pack 438
    2012 Bob Noyes Tree of Life Award Pack 533
    2012 John Miller Tree of Life Award Pack 533
    2012 Mary Payton Miller Tree of Life Award Pack 533
    2012 Mark Ball Tree of Life Award Pack 831
    2012 Jessalyn Ball Tree of Life Award Pack 831
    2012 Christopher Green Tree of Life Award Pack 1100
    2012 Shelly Saleme Tree of Life Award Pack 1179
    2012 Mike Saleme Tree of Life Award Pack 1179
    2012 Carl Shaw Tree of Life Award Pack 1179
    2012 Chip Vacek Tree of Life Award Pack 1179
    2012 Page Vacek Tree of Life Award Pack 1179
    2012 David Tett Tree of Life Award Troop 179
    2012 Karl Burkett Tree of Life Award Troop 483
    2012 Rodney Guenther Tree of Life Award Troop 658
    2012 Tassy Guenther Tree of Life Award Troop 658
    2012 Greg Brenham Tree of Life Award Troop 901
    2012 Nina Sifuentez Tree of Life Award Troop 901
    2012 Pete Sifuentez Tree of Life Award Troop 901
    2012 Marianne Beran Tree of Life Award    
    2019 The Manuel Family (Gene, Becca, Carter, Emmy) Manuel Family of the Year    
    2018 The Davis Family (Charles & Desiree) Davis Family of the Year    
    2017 The Householder Family (Russell, Holly, Charlotte, and Benjamin) Householder Family of the Year    
    2016 The Britton Family (Jason, Melody, Ariana, Serenity, Gaby, Ben) Britton Family of the Year    
    2015 The Whitley Family (Chip, Lisa, Jake, Chase, Tanner) Whitley Family of the Year    
    2014 The Green Family (Chris & Jenna) Green Family of the Year    
    2012 The Kelly Family (Kevin & Joani) Kelly Family of the Year    
    2011 The Ransleben Family (Chuck & Terri) Ransleben Family of the Year    
    2010 The Rodenberger Family (Alicia & Doug) Rodenberger Family of the Year    
    2009 The Allen Family (Roxanna & Mike) Allen Family of the Year    
    2008 The Walker Family (Mike & Donna) Walker Family of the Year